Fall Softball 2021 Results


Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
South Orange LL SB Razorbacks (Minor) 10
Apopka LL SB Chaos (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Thunder (Major) 16
Dr. Phillips LL SB Blue Diamonds (Major) 6
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Saint Cloud LL SB Pandas (Junior) 9
Apopka LL SB Storm (Junior) 12
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Apopka LL SB Xtreme (Minor) 13
Dr. Phillips LL SB Hericanes (Minor) 12
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Xtreme (Minor) 9
Apopka LL SB Chaos (Minor) 6
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Windermere LL SB Sunbirds (Junior) 9
Apopka LL SB Storm (Junior) 16
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Venom (Major) 10
Apopka LL SB Thunder (Major) 14
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:30am
Final
Apopka LL SB Chaos (Minor) 7
Windermere LL SB Bandits (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 8:30am
Final
Windermere LL SB Sunbirds (Rookie) 12
Apopka LL SB Xtreme Rookies (Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, October 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Chaos (Minor) 6
Apopka LL SB Xtreme (Minor) 16
 
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dr. Phillips LL SB Blue Diamonds (Major) 8
Apopka LL SB Thunder (Major) 15
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dr. Phillips LL SB Phantom (Junior) 5
Apopka LL SB Storm (Junior) 12
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Dr. Phillips LL SB Hericanes (Minor) 5
Apopka LL SB Chaos (Minor) 3
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Apopka LL SB Thunder (Major) 16
Dr.Phillips LL SB Navy Warriors (Major) 8
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Dr. Phillips LL SB Phantom (Junior) 13
Apopka LL SB Storm (Junior) 8
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Apopka LL SB Xtreme (Minor) 16
Dr.Phillips LL SB Cuties (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 8:30am
Final
Dr. Phillips LL SB Blue Foxes (Rookie) 6
Apopka LL SB Xtreme Rookies (Rookie) 5
 
Friday, October 1, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Venom (Major) 13
Windermere LL SB Bandits (Rookie) 11
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Storm (Junior) 7
Windermere LL SB Sunbirds (Junior) 12
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Xtreme (Minor) 8
Apopka LL SB Chaos (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Apopka LL SB Venom (Major) 11
South Orange LL SB (Major) 12
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 10:30am
Final
Apopka LL SB Thunder (Major) 11
Windermere LL SB Sunbirds (Major) 12