Fall Baseball 2021 Results


Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 2 Yankees (Minor A) 10
Team 6 Tigers (Minor A) 4
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team 3 Braves (Minor AA) 5
Team 2 Tigers (Minor AA) 4
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 1 Marlins (Tee Ball) 1
Team 4 Phillies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team 3 Braves (Minor A) 6
Team 5 Orioles (Minor A) 7
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team 3 Yankees (Major) 9
Team 2 Redsox (Major) 19
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Apopka Cubs (Junior) 0
WLL FSU (Junior) 7
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 10:15am
Final
Team 2 Braves (Tee Ball) 1
Team 6 Rockies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 3 Redsox (Tee Ball) 1
Team 5 Rays (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 1 Cubs (Minor A) 4
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor A) 0
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
WLL UCF (Junior) 7
Apopka Rays (Junior) 8
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Oviedo Black (50/70) 10
Apopka Braves (50/70) 3
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 3 Rays (Minor AAA) 13
Team 2 Royals (Minor AAA) 10
 
Friday, October 15, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 1 Pirates (Minor AAA) 2
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor AAA) 12
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Apopka Rays (Junior) 7
Apopka Cubs (Junior) 6
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Tigers (Minor AA) 0
Team 1 Blue Jays (Minor AA) 2
 
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Team 2 Braves (Tee Ball) 1
Team 4 Phillies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Team 5 Rays (Tee Ball) 1
Team 1 Marlins (Tee Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Team 6 Rockies (Tee Ball) 1
Team 3 Redsox (Tee Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor AAA) 11
Team 3 Rays (Minor AAA) 11
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Royals (Minor AAA) 21
Team 1 Pirates (Minor AAA) 15
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Redsox (Major) 2
Team 1 Rays (Major) 12
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 5 Orioles (Minor A) 8
Team 1 Cubs (Minor A) 5
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Yankees (Minor A) 6
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor A) 0
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 6 Tigers (Minor A) 5
Team 3 Braves (Minor A) 8
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Apopka Rays (Junior) 6
DP Iron Pigs (Junior) 2
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 1 Cubs (Minor A) 0
Team 3 Braves (Minor A) 1
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team 3 Braves (Minor AA) 6
Team 1 Blue Jays (Minor AA) 5
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 4 Phillies (Tee Ball) 1
Team 6 Rockies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team 5 Orioles (Minor A) 3
Team 2 Yankees (Minor A) 4
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team 2 Redsox (Major) 12
Team 3 Yankees (Major) 4
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 10:15am
Final
Team 1 Marlins (Tee Ball) 1
Team 3 Redsox (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor A) 0
Team 6 Tigers (Minor A) 1
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Oviedo Orange (50/70) 2
Apopka Braves (50/70) 3
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 5 Rays (Tee Ball) 1
Team 2 Braves (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 1 Pirates (Minor AAA) 1
Team 3 Rays (Minor AAA) 15
 
Thursday, October 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Apopka Cubs (Junior) 6
Apopka Rays (Junior) 8
 
Thursday, October 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Tigers (Minor AA) 0
Team 3 Braves (Minor AA) 5
 
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Team 2 Braves (Tee Ball) 1
Team 3 Redsox (Tee Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Team 4 Phillies (Tee Ball) 1
Team 5 Rays (Tee Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 @ 5:45pm
Final
Team 1 Marlins (Tee Ball) 1
Team 6 Rockies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor AAA) 8
Team 1 Pirates (Minor AAA) 9
 
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 3 Yankees (Major) 3
Team 1 Rays (Major) 15
 
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Royals (Minor AAA) 17
Team 3 Rays (Minor AAA) 18
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 2 Yankees (Minor A) 6
Team 3 Braves (Minor A) 6
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 6 Tigers (Minor A) 4
Team 1 Cubs (Minor A) 7
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor A) 0
Team 5 Orioles (Minor A) 10
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Apopka Braves (50/70) 4
Winter Garden J (50/70) 3
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team 5 Orioles (Minor A) 9
Team 6 Tigers (Minor A) 2
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team 1 Rays (Major) 18
Team 3 Yankees (Major) 5
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 1:15pm
Final
Apopka Braves (50/70) 2
Oviedo Black (50/70) 13
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 1:15pm
Final
Team 3 Braves (Minor A) 9
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor A) 2
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 1:15pm
Final
Team 5 Rays (Tee Ball) 1
Team 6 Rockies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 1 Cubs (Minor A) 2
Team 2 Yankees (Minor A) 2
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team 1 Rays (Major) 11
Team 2 Redsox (Major) 1
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team 1 Blue Jays (Minor AA) 5
Team 2 Tigers (Minor AA) 3
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 10:15am
Final
Team 3 Redsox (Tee Ball) 1
Team 4 Phillies (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 1 Marlins (Tee Ball) 1
Team 2 Braves (Tee Ball) 1
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Apopka Cubs (Junior) 9
WG2 (Junior) 7
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 3 Rays (Minor AAA) 1
Team 4 Dodgers (Minor AAA) 11
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 1 Pirates (Minor AAA) 9
Team 2 Royals (Minor AAA) 11
 
Friday, September 10, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Apopka Braves (50/70) 8
Lake Mary Cubs (50/70) 1